Apocalypse Imperial Issue
Manufacturing
Apocalypse Imperial Issue
1 per batch · Manufacturing facility
Recipe route: Apocalypse Imperial Issue
How to make Apocalypse Imperial Issue
- Gather the ingredients
For one batch, gather 8,419,596 Tritanium, 2,105,337 Pyerite, 527,416 Mexallon, 131,693 Isogen, 32,913 Nocxium, 15,928 Zydrine, 5,962 Megacyte.
- Use the required station
Use Manufacturing facility.
- Make the output
Run one recipe batch to produce 1 Apocalypse Imperial Issue. The recorded craft time is 18,000 seconds per batch. Check the prerequisites and source version below.
Recipe & ingredients
Tritanium8,419,596
Pyerite2,105,337
Mexallon527,416
Isogen131,693
Nocxium32,913
Zydrine15,928
Megacyte5,962Source craft duration: 5 hours per batch.
Prerequisites and conditions
- ME 0 · base materials
- Blueprint and skills required
Blueprint skill requirements
- Industry · level 1