Armageddon Navy Issue
Manufacturing
Armageddon Navy Issue
1 per batch · Manufacturing facility
Recipe route: Armageddon Navy Issue
How to make Armageddon Navy Issue
- Gather the ingredients
For one batch, gather 1 Core Temperature Regulator, 100 Life Support Backup Unit, 200 Auto-Integrity Preservation Seal, 4,000 Megacyte, 8,000 Zydrine, 30,000 Nocxium, 400,000 Isogen, 600,000 Mexallon, 4,000,000 Pyerite, 8,000,000 Tritanium.
- Use the required station
Use Manufacturing facility.
- Make the output
Run one recipe batch to produce 1 Armageddon Navy Issue. The recorded craft time is 18,000 seconds per batch. Check the prerequisites and source version below.
Recipe & ingredients
Megacyte4,000
Zydrine8,000
Nocxium30,000
Isogen400,000
Mexallon600,000
Pyerite4,000,000
Tritanium8,000,000Source craft duration: 5 hours per batch.
Prerequisites and conditions
- ME 0 · base materials
- Blueprint and skills required
Blueprint skill requirements
- Industry · level 1