'Atgeir' Explosive Disruptive Lance
Manufacturing
'Atgeir' Explosive Disruptive Lance
1 per batch · Manufacturing facility
Recipe route: 'Atgeir' Explosive Disruptive Lance
How to make 'Atgeir' Explosive Disruptive Lance
- Gather the ingredients
For one batch, gather 20,000 Isogen, 20,000 Zydrine, 25,000 Nocxium, 25,000 Megacyte, 40,000 Mexallon, 1,000,000 Pyerite, 1,500,000 Tritanium.
- Use the required station
Use Manufacturing facility.
- Make the output
Run one recipe batch to produce 1 'Atgeir' Explosive Disruptive Lance. The recorded craft time is 72,000 seconds per batch. Check the prerequisites and source version below.
Recipe & ingredients
Isogen20,000
Zydrine20,000
Nocxium25,000
Megacyte25,000
Mexallon40,000
Pyerite1,000,000
Tritanium1,500,000Source craft duration: 20 hours per batch.
Prerequisites and conditions
- ME 0 · base materials
- Blueprint and skills required
Blueprint skill requirements
- Industry · level 1
- Capital Ship Construction · level 4