'Aurora Ominae' Thermal Doomsday
Manufacturing
'Aurora Ominae' Thermal Doomsday
1 per batch · Manufacturing facility
Recipe route: 'Aurora Ominae' Thermal Doomsday
How to make 'Aurora Ominae' Thermal Doomsday
- Gather the ingredients
For one batch, gather 1,810,940 Tritanium, 1,166,207 Pyerite, 395,432 Mexallon, 252,423 Isogen, 297,654 Nocxium, 37,758 Zydrine, 51,658 Megacyte.
- Use the required station
Use Manufacturing facility.
- Make the output
Run one recipe batch to produce 1 'Aurora Ominae' Thermal Doomsday. The recorded craft time is 72,000 seconds per batch. Check the prerequisites and source version below.
Recipe & ingredients
Tritanium1,810,940
Pyerite1,166,207
Mexallon395,432
Isogen252,423
Nocxium297,654
Zydrine37,758
Megacyte51,658Source craft duration: 20 hours per batch.
Prerequisites and conditions
- ME 0 · base materials
- Blueprint and skills required
Blueprint skill requirements
- Industry · level 1
- Capital Ship Construction · level 1