Bosonic Field Generator
Manufacturing
Bosonic Field Generator
1 per batch · Manufacturing facility
Recipe route: Bosonic Field Generator
How to make Bosonic Field Generator
- Gather the ingredients
For one batch, gather 75,563 Zydrine, 77,506 Megacyte, 365,311 Isogen, 432,920 Nocxium, 468,358 Mexallon, 1,154,507 Pyerite, 2,563,307 Tritanium.
- Use the required station
Use Manufacturing facility.
- Make the output
Run one recipe batch to produce 1 Bosonic Field Generator. The recorded craft time is 54,000 seconds per batch. Check the prerequisites and source version below.
Recipe & ingredients
Zydrine75,563
Megacyte77,506
Isogen365,311
Nocxium432,920
Mexallon468,358
Pyerite1,154,507
Tritanium2,563,307Source craft duration: 15 hours per batch.
Prerequisites and conditions
- ME 0 · base materials
- Blueprint and skills required
Blueprint skill requirements
- Industry · level 1
- Capital Ship Construction · level 1