Capital Micro Jump Field Generator
Manufacturing
Capital Micro Jump Field Generator
1 per batch · Manufacturing facility
Recipe route: Capital Micro Jump Field Generator
How to make Capital Micro Jump Field Generator
- Gather the ingredients
For one batch, gather 10,000 Megacyte, 35,000 Zydrine, 45,000 Nocxium, 75,000 Isogen, 500,000 Mexallon, 1,000,000 Pyerite, 2,250,000 Tritanium.
- Use the required station
Use Manufacturing facility.
- Make the output
Run one recipe batch to produce 1 Capital Micro Jump Field Generator. The recorded craft time is 36,000 seconds per batch. Check the prerequisites and source version below.
Recipe & ingredients
Megacyte10,000
Zydrine35,000
Nocxium45,000
Isogen75,000
Mexallon500,000
Pyerite1,000,000
Tritanium2,250,000Source craft duration: 10 hours per batch.
Prerequisites and conditions
- ME 0 · base materials
- Blueprint and skills required
Blueprint skill requirements
- Industry · level 1
- Capital Ship Construction · level 1