Capital Moon Ore Compressor I
Manufacturing
Capital Moon Ore Compressor I
1 per batch · Manufacturing facility
Recipe route: Capital Moon Ore Compressor I
How to make Capital Moon Ore Compressor I
- Gather the ingredients
For one batch, gather 10,000 Nocxium, 10,000 Zydrine, 10,000 Megacyte, 200,000 Isogen, 400,000 Mexallon, 1,500,000 Tritanium, 1,500,000 Pyerite.
- Use the required station
Use Manufacturing facility.
- Make the output
Run one recipe batch to produce 1 Capital Moon Ore Compressor I. The recorded craft time is 21,600 seconds per batch. Check the prerequisites and source version below.
Recipe & ingredients
Nocxium10,000
Zydrine10,000
Megacyte10,000
Isogen200,000
Mexallon400,000
Tritanium1,500,000
Pyerite1,500,000Source craft duration: 6 hours per batch.
Prerequisites and conditions
- ME 0 · base materials
- Blueprint and skills required
Blueprint skill requirements
- Advanced Industry · level 5