'Cold Wind' Kinetic Reaper
Manufacturing
'Cold Wind' Kinetic Reaper
1 per batch · Manufacturing facility
Recipe route: 'Cold Wind' Kinetic Reaper
How to make 'Cold Wind' Kinetic Reaper
- Gather the ingredients
For one batch, gather 42,474 Zydrine, 48,231 Megacyte, 281,014 Isogen, 334,137 Nocxium, 459,131 Mexallon, 1,188,818 Pyerite, 1,870,088 Tritanium.
- Use the required station
Use Manufacturing facility.
- Make the output
Run one recipe batch to produce 1 'Cold Wind' Kinetic Reaper. The recorded craft time is 72,000 seconds per batch. Check the prerequisites and source version below.
Recipe & ingredients
Zydrine42,474
Megacyte48,231
Isogen281,014
Nocxium334,137
Mexallon459,131
Pyerite1,188,818
Tritanium1,870,088Source craft duration: 20 hours per batch.
Prerequisites and conditions
- ME 0 · base materials
- Blueprint and skills required
Blueprint skill requirements
- Industry · level 1
- Capital Ship Construction · level 1