'Divine Harvest' Electromagnetic Reaper
Manufacturing
'Divine Harvest' Electromagnetic Reaper
1 per batch · Manufacturing facility
Recipe route: 'Divine Harvest' Electromagnetic Reaper
How to make 'Divine Harvest' Electromagnetic Reaper
- Gather the ingredients
For one batch, gather 45,633 Zydrine, 49,719 Megacyte, 268,751 Isogen, 343,563 Nocxium, 441,584 Mexallon, 1,275,073 Pyerite, 1,807,988 Tritanium.
- Use the required station
Use Manufacturing facility.
- Make the output
Run one recipe batch to produce 1 'Divine Harvest' Electromagnetic Reaper. The recorded craft time is 72,000 seconds per batch. Check the prerequisites and source version below.
Recipe & ingredients
Zydrine45,633
Megacyte49,719
Isogen268,751
Nocxium343,563
Mexallon441,584
Pyerite1,275,073
Tritanium1,807,988Source craft duration: 20 hours per batch.
Prerequisites and conditions
- ME 0 · base materials
- Blueprint and skills required
Blueprint skill requirements
- Industry · level 1
- Capital Ship Construction · level 1