Enforcer
Manufacturing
Enforcer
1 per batch · Manufacturing facility
Recipe route: Enforcer
How to make Enforcer
- Gather the ingredients
For one batch, gather 30 Fusion Reactor Unit, 57 Plasma Thruster, 75 Construction Blocks, 230 Megacyte, 300 Morphite, 300 Sustained Shield Emitter, 375 Tesseract Capacitor Unit, 495 Gravimetric Sensor Cluster, 1,100 Zydrine, 1,800 Photon Microprocessor, 2,200 Nocxium, 3,750 Tungsten Carbide Armor Plate, 9,500 Isogen, 40,000 Mexallon, 95,000 Pyerite, 420,000 Tritanium.
- Use the required station
Use Manufacturing facility.
- Make the output
Run one recipe batch to produce 1 Enforcer. The recorded craft time is 12,000 seconds per batch. Check the prerequisites and source version below.
Recipe & ingredients
Megacyte230
Zydrine1,100
Nocxium2,200
Isogen9,500
Mexallon40,000
Pyerite95,000
Tritanium420,000Source craft duration: 3.3 hours per batch.
Prerequisites and conditions
- ME 0 · base materials
- Blueprint and skills required
Blueprint skill requirements
- Industry · level 1