Fiend
Fiend
1 per batch · Manufacturing facility
Recipe route: Fiend
How to make Fiend
- Gather the ingredients
For one batch, gather 30 Antimatter Reactor Unit, 30 Graviton Reactor Unit, 60 Fusion Thruster, 60 Magpulse Thruster, 150 Morphite, 180 Radar Sensor Cluster, 190 Construction Blocks, 300 Scalar Capacitor Unit, 300 Tesseract Capacitor Unit, 360 Megacyte, 750 Sustained Shield Emitter, 1,200 Zydrine, 1,500 Nanoelectrical Microprocessor, 1,500 Quantum Microprocessor, 2,400 Nocxium, 4,000 Tungsten Carbide Armor Plate, 9,687 Isogen, 15,400 Pyerite, 40,000 Mexallon, 614,300 Tritanium.
- Use the required station
Use Manufacturing facility.
- Make the output
Run one recipe batch to produce 1 Fiend. The recorded craft time is 240,000 seconds per batch. Check the prerequisites and source version below.
Recipe & ingredients
Megacyte360
Zydrine1,200
Nocxium2,400
Isogen9,687
Pyerite15,400
Mexallon40,000
Tritanium614,300Source craft duration: 66.7 hours per batch.
Prerequisites and conditions
- ME 0 · base materials
- Blueprint and skills required