'Geiravor' Explosive Lance
Manufacturing
'Geiravor' Explosive Lance
1 per batch · Manufacturing facility
Recipe route: 'Geiravor' Explosive Lance
How to make 'Geiravor' Explosive Lance
- Gather the ingredients
For one batch, gather 40,521 Zydrine, 49,074 Megacyte, 279,225 Isogen, 352,339 Nocxium, 442,072 Mexallon, 1,272,573 Pyerite, 1,768,954 Tritanium.
- Use the required station
Use Manufacturing facility.
- Make the output
Run one recipe batch to produce 1 'Geiravor' Explosive Lance. The recorded craft time is 72,000 seconds per batch. Check the prerequisites and source version below.
Recipe & ingredients
Zydrine40,521
Megacyte49,074
Isogen279,225
Nocxium352,339
Mexallon442,072
Pyerite1,272,573
Tritanium1,768,954Source craft duration: 20 hours per batch.
Prerequisites and conditions
- ME 0 · base materials
- Blueprint and skills required
Blueprint skill requirements
- Industry · level 1
- Capital Ship Construction · level 1