'Gjallarhorn' Explosive Doomsday
Manufacturing
'Gjallarhorn' Explosive Doomsday
1 per batch · Manufacturing facility
Recipe route: 'Gjallarhorn' Explosive Doomsday
How to make 'Gjallarhorn' Explosive Doomsday
- Gather the ingredients
For one batch, gather 2,010,803 Tritanium, 1,043,243 Pyerite, 569,903 Mexallon, 211,913 Isogen, 363,647 Nocxium, 37,638 Zydrine, 54,708 Megacyte.
- Use the required station
Use Manufacturing facility.
- Make the output
Run one recipe batch to produce 1 'Gjallarhorn' Explosive Doomsday. The recorded craft time is 72,000 seconds per batch. Check the prerequisites and source version below.
Recipe & ingredients
Tritanium2,010,803
Pyerite1,043,243
Mexallon569,903
Isogen211,913
Nocxium363,647
Zydrine37,638
Megacyte54,708Source craft duration: 20 hours per batch.
Prerequisites and conditions
- ME 0 · base materials
- Blueprint and skills required
Blueprint skill requirements
- Industry · level 1
- Capital Ship Construction · level 1