Gravitational Transportation Field Oscillator
Manufacturing
Gravitational Transportation Field Oscillator
1 per batch · Manufacturing facility
Recipe route: Gravitational Transportation Field Oscillator
How to make Gravitational Transportation Field Oscillator
- Gather the ingredients
For one batch, gather 135,264 Megacyte, 140,713 Zydrine, 644,287 Isogen, 771,694 Nocxium, 905,915 Mexallon, 2,170,125 Pyerite, 4,300,850 Tritanium.
- Use the required station
Use Manufacturing facility.
- Make the output
Run one recipe batch to produce 1 Gravitational Transportation Field Oscillator. The recorded craft time is 54,000 seconds per batch. Check the prerequisites and source version below.
Recipe & ingredients
Megacyte135,264
Zydrine140,713
Isogen644,287
Nocxium771,694
Mexallon905,915
Pyerite2,170,125
Tritanium4,300,850Source craft duration: 15 hours per batch.
Prerequisites and conditions
- ME 0 · base materials
- Blueprint and skills required
Blueprint skill requirements
- Industry · level 1
- Capital Ship Construction · level 1