'Guillotine' Thermal Reaper
Manufacturing
'Guillotine' Thermal Reaper
1 per batch · Manufacturing facility
Recipe route: 'Guillotine' Thermal Reaper
How to make 'Guillotine' Thermal Reaper
- Gather the ingredients
For one batch, gather 40,313 Zydrine, 45,502 Megacyte, 274,372 Isogen, 325,361 Nocxium, 501,535 Mexallon, 1,370,079 Pyerite, 1,779,600 Tritanium.
- Use the required station
Use Manufacturing facility.
- Make the output
Run one recipe batch to produce 1 'Guillotine' Thermal Reaper. The recorded craft time is 72,000 seconds per batch. Check the prerequisites and source version below.
Recipe & ingredients
Zydrine40,313
Megacyte45,502
Isogen274,372
Nocxium325,361
Mexallon501,535
Pyerite1,370,079
Tritanium1,779,600Source craft duration: 20 hours per batch.
Prerequisites and conditions
- ME 0 · base materials
- Blueprint and skills required
Blueprint skill requirements
- Industry · level 1
- Capital Ship Construction · level 1