'Holy Destiny' Electromagnetic Lance
Manufacturing
'Holy Destiny' Electromagnetic Lance
1 per batch · Manufacturing facility
Recipe route: 'Holy Destiny' Electromagnetic Lance
How to make 'Holy Destiny' Electromagnetic Lance
- Gather the ingredients
For one batch, gather 43,638 Zydrine, 48,181 Megacyte, 243,716 Isogen, 353,314 Nocxium, 465,954 Mexallon, 1,272,573 Pyerite, 1,708,629 Tritanium.
- Use the required station
Use Manufacturing facility.
- Make the output
Run one recipe batch to produce 1 'Holy Destiny' Electromagnetic Lance. The recorded craft time is 72,000 seconds per batch. Check the prerequisites and source version below.
Recipe & ingredients
Zydrine43,638
Megacyte48,181
Isogen243,716
Nocxium353,314
Mexallon465,954
Pyerite1,272,573
Tritanium1,708,629Source craft duration: 20 hours per batch.
Prerequisites and conditions
- ME 0 · base materials
- Blueprint and skills required
Blueprint skill requirements
- Industry · level 1
- Capital Ship Construction · level 1