Industrial Jump Portal Generator I
Manufacturing
Industrial Jump Portal Generator I
1 per batch · Manufacturing facility
Recipe route: Industrial Jump Portal Generator I
How to make Industrial Jump Portal Generator I
- Gather the ingredients
For one batch, gather 20,000 Nocxium, 40,000 Zydrine, 100,000 Mexallon, 150,000 Megacyte, 550,000 Isogen, 1,000,000 Tritanium, 5,500,000 Pyerite.
- Use the required station
Use Manufacturing facility.
- Make the output
Run one recipe batch to produce 1 Industrial Jump Portal Generator I. The recorded craft time is 18,900 seconds per batch. Check the prerequisites and source version below.
Recipe & ingredients
Nocxium20,000
Zydrine40,000
Mexallon100,000
Megacyte150,000
Isogen550,000
Tritanium1,000,000
Pyerite5,500,000Source craft duration: 5.3 hours per batch.
Prerequisites and conditions
- ME 0 · base materials
- Blueprint and skills required
Blueprint skill requirements
- Industry · level 1
- Capital Ship Construction · level 1