'Iron Pike' Kinetic Lance
Manufacturing
'Iron Pike' Kinetic Lance
1 per batch · Manufacturing facility
Recipe route: 'Iron Pike' Kinetic Lance
How to make 'Iron Pike' Kinetic Lance
- Gather the ingredients
For one batch, gather 42,931 Zydrine, 46,295 Megacyte, 274,116 Isogen, 335,112 Nocxium, 440,610 Mexallon, 1,323,826 Pyerite, 1,809,763 Tritanium.
- Use the required station
Use Manufacturing facility.
- Make the output
Run one recipe batch to produce 1 'Iron Pike' Kinetic Lance. The recorded craft time is 72,000 seconds per batch. Check the prerequisites and source version below.
Recipe & ingredients
Zydrine42,931
Megacyte46,295
Isogen274,116
Nocxium335,112
Mexallon440,610
Pyerite1,323,826
Tritanium1,809,763Source craft duration: 20 hours per batch.
Prerequisites and conditions
- ME 0 · base materials
- Blueprint and skills required
Blueprint skill requirements
- Industry · level 1
- Capital Ship Construction · level 1