'Jormungandr' Explosive Reaper
Manufacturing
'Jormungandr' Explosive Reaper
1 per batch · Manufacturing facility
Recipe route: 'Jormungandr' Explosive Reaper
How to make 'Jormungandr' Explosive Reaper
- Gather the ingredients
For one batch, gather 40,521 Zydrine, 52,250 Megacyte, 280,503 Isogen, 340,313 Nocxium, 494,711 Mexallon, 1,360,078 Pyerite, 1,650,078 Tritanium.
- Use the required station
Use Manufacturing facility.
- Make the output
Run one recipe batch to produce 1 'Jormungandr' Explosive Reaper. The recorded craft time is 72,000 seconds per batch. Check the prerequisites and source version below.
Recipe & ingredients
Zydrine40,521
Megacyte52,250
Isogen280,503
Nocxium340,313
Mexallon494,711
Pyerite1,360,078
Tritanium1,650,078Source craft duration: 20 hours per batch.
Prerequisites and conditions
- ME 0 · base materials
- Blueprint and skills required
Blueprint skill requirements
- Industry · level 1
- Capital Ship Construction · level 1