'Judgment' Electromagnetic Doomsday
Manufacturing
'Judgment' Electromagnetic Doomsday
1 per batch · Manufacturing facility
Recipe route: 'Judgment' Electromagnetic Doomsday
How to make 'Judgment' Electromagnetic Doomsday
- Gather the ingredients
For one batch, gather 1,774,277 Tritanium, 1,250,072 Pyerite, 487,400 Mexallon, 255,467 Isogen, 325,036 Nocxium, 41,560 Zydrine, 49,620 Megacyte.
- Use the required station
Use Manufacturing facility.
- Make the output
Run one recipe batch to produce 1 'Judgment' Electromagnetic Doomsday. The recorded craft time is 72,000 seconds per batch. Check the prerequisites and source version below.
Recipe & ingredients
Tritanium1,774,277
Pyerite1,250,072
Mexallon487,400
Isogen255,467
Nocxium325,036
Zydrine41,560
Megacyte49,620Source craft duration: 20 hours per batch.
Prerequisites and conditions
- ME 0 · base materials
- Blueprint and skills required
Blueprint skill requirements
- Industry · level 1
- Capital Ship Construction · level 1