Jump Portal Generator I
Manufacturing
Jump Portal Generator I
1 per batch · Manufacturing facility
Recipe route: Jump Portal Generator I
How to make Jump Portal Generator I
- Gather the ingredients
For one batch, gather 3,548,556 Tritanium, 1,666,763 Pyerite, 649,867 Mexallon, 510,933 Isogen, 608,112 Nocxium, 109,080 Zydrine, 99,240 Megacyte.
- Use the required station
Use Manufacturing facility.
- Make the output
Run one recipe batch to produce 1 Jump Portal Generator I. The recorded craft time is 54,000 seconds per batch. Check the prerequisites and source version below.
Recipe & ingredients
Tritanium3,548,556
Pyerite1,666,763
Mexallon649,867
Isogen510,933
Nocxium608,112
Zydrine109,080
Megacyte99,240Source craft duration: 15 hours per batch.
Prerequisites and conditions
- ME 0 · base materials
- Blueprint and skills required
Blueprint skill requirements
- Industry · level 1
- Capital Ship Construction · level 1