Leshak
Manufacturing
Leshak
1 per batch · Manufacturing facility
Recipe route: Leshak
How to make Leshak
- Gather the ingredients
For one batch, gather 2 Core Temperature Regulator, 110 Life Support Backup Unit, 220 Auto-Integrity Preservation Seal, 845 Crystalline Isogen-10, 850 Zero-Point Condensate, 7,700 Megacyte, 15,400 Zydrine, 46,200 Nocxium, 440,000 Isogen, 660,000 Mexallon, 4,400,000 Pyerite, 8,800,000 Tritanium.
- Use the required station
Use Manufacturing facility.
- Make the output
Run one recipe batch to produce 1 Leshak. The recorded craft time is 18,000 seconds per batch. Check the prerequisites and source version below.
Recipe & ingredients
Megacyte7,700
Zydrine15,400
Nocxium46,200
Isogen440,000
Mexallon660,000
Pyerite4,400,000
Tritanium8,800,000Source craft duration: 5 hours per batch.
Prerequisites and conditions
- ME 0 · base materials
- Blueprint and skills required
Blueprint skill requirements
- Industry · level 1