Marshal
Manufacturing
Marshal
1 per batch · Manufacturing facility
Recipe route: Marshal
How to make Marshal
- Gather the ingredients
For one batch, gather 3 Capital Jump Drive, 225 Plasma Thruster, 450 Construction Blocks, 450 Fusion Reactor Unit, 900 Gravimetric Sensor Cluster, 1,500 Morphite, 1,634 Sustained Shield Emitter, 2,250 Tesseract Capacitor Unit, 6,300 Photon Microprocessor, 7,300 Megacyte, 18,750 Tungsten Carbide Armor Plate, 19,000 Zydrine, 40,000 Nocxium, 180,000 Isogen, 680,000 Mexallon, 2,500,000 Pyerite, 11,000,000 Tritanium.
- Use the required station
Use Manufacturing facility.
- Make the output
Run one recipe batch to produce 1 Marshal. The recorded craft time is 18,000 seconds per batch. Check the prerequisites and source version below.
Recipe & ingredients
Megacyte7,300
Zydrine19,000
Nocxium40,000
Isogen180,000
Mexallon680,000
Pyerite2,500,000
Tritanium11,000,000Source craft duration: 5 hours per batch.
Prerequisites and conditions
- ME 0 · base materials
- Blueprint and skills required
Blueprint skill requirements
- Industry · level 1