Megathron Federate Issue
Manufacturing
Megathron Federate Issue
1 per batch · Manufacturing facility
Recipe route: Megathron Federate Issue
How to make Megathron Federate Issue
- Gather the ingredients
For one batch, gather 8,192,044 Tritanium, 2,048,771 Pyerite, 513,478 Mexallon, 128,129 Isogen, 31,986 Nocxium, 15,178 Zydrine, 4,674 Megacyte.
- Use the required station
Use Manufacturing facility.
- Make the output
Run one recipe batch to produce 1 Megathron Federate Issue. The recorded craft time is 18,000 seconds per batch. Check the prerequisites and source version below.
Recipe & ingredients
Tritanium8,192,044
Pyerite2,048,771
Mexallon513,478
Isogen128,129
Nocxium31,986
Zydrine15,178
Megacyte4,674Source craft duration: 5 hours per batch.
Prerequisites and conditions
- ME 0 · base materials
- Blueprint and skills required
Blueprint skill requirements
- Industry · level 1