Nestor
Manufacturing
Nestor
1 per batch · Manufacturing facility
Recipe route: Nestor
How to make Nestor
- Gather the ingredients
For one batch, gather 1 Core Temperature Regulator, 132 Life Support Backup Unit, 160 SoE NET Resonator, 264 Auto-Integrity Preservation Seal, 5,280 Megacyte, 10,560 Zydrine, 39,600 Nocxium, 528,000 Isogen, 792,000 Mexallon, 5,280,000 Pyerite, 10,560,000 Tritanium.
- Use the required station
Use Manufacturing facility.
- Make the output
Run one recipe batch to produce 1 Nestor. The recorded craft time is 18,000 seconds per batch. Check the prerequisites and source version below.
Recipe & ingredients
Megacyte5,280
Zydrine10,560
Nocxium39,600
Isogen528,000
Mexallon792,000
Pyerite5,280,000
Tritanium10,560,000Source craft duration: 5 hours per batch.
Prerequisites and conditions
- ME 0 · base materials
- Blueprint and skills required
Blueprint skill requirements
- Industry · level 1