'Oblivion' Kinetic Doomsday
Manufacturing
'Oblivion' Kinetic Doomsday
1 per batch · Manufacturing facility
Recipe route: 'Oblivion' Kinetic Doomsday
How to make 'Oblivion' Kinetic Doomsday
- Gather the ingredients
For one batch, gather 1,344,126 Tritanium, 1,173,084 Pyerite, 654,653 Mexallon, 184,989 Isogen, 399,939 Nocxium, 36,846 Zydrine, 42,928 Megacyte.
- Use the required station
Use Manufacturing facility.
- Make the output
Run one recipe batch to produce 1 'Oblivion' Kinetic Doomsday. The recorded craft time is 72,000 seconds per batch. Check the prerequisites and source version below.
Recipe & ingredients
Tritanium1,344,126
Pyerite1,173,084
Mexallon654,653
Isogen184,989
Nocxium399,939
Zydrine36,846
Megacyte42,928Source craft duration: 20 hours per batch.
Prerequisites and conditions
- ME 0 · base materials
- Blueprint and skills required
Blueprint skill requirements
- Industry · level 1
- Capital Ship Construction · level 1