Odysseus
Manufacturing
Odysseus
1 per batch · Manufacturing facility
Recipe route: Odysseus
How to make Odysseus
- Gather the ingredients
For one batch, gather 1 Core Temperature Regulator, 250 Life Support Backup Unit, 250 SoE NET Resonator, 500 Auto-Integrity Preservation Seal, 8,000 Megacyte, 16,000 Zydrine, 60,000 Nocxium, 600,000 Isogen, 1,200,000 Mexallon, 6,000,000 Pyerite, 16,000,000 Tritanium.
- Use the required station
Use Manufacturing facility.
- Make the output
Run one recipe batch to produce 1 Odysseus. The recorded craft time is 300,000 seconds per batch. Check the prerequisites and source version below.
Recipe & ingredients
Megacyte8,000
Zydrine16,000
Nocxium60,000
Isogen600,000
Mexallon1,200,000
Pyerite6,000,000
Tritanium16,000,000Source craft duration: 83.3 hours per batch.
Prerequisites and conditions
- ME 0 · base materials
- Blueprint and skills required
Blueprint skill requirements
- Industry · level 1