'Phalarica' Thermal Lance
Manufacturing
'Phalarica' Thermal Lance
1 per batch · Manufacturing facility
Recipe route: 'Phalarica' Thermal Lance
How to make 'Phalarica' Thermal Lance
- Gather the ingredients
For one batch, gather 38,568 Zydrine, 45,005 Megacyte, 246,781 Isogen, 324,061 Nocxium, 496,173 Mexallon, 1,332,577 Pyerite, 1,660,723 Tritanium.
- Use the required station
Use Manufacturing facility.
- Make the output
Run one recipe batch to produce 1 'Phalarica' Thermal Lance. The recorded craft time is 72,000 seconds per batch. Check the prerequisites and source version below.
Recipe & ingredients
Zydrine38,568
Megacyte45,005
Isogen246,781
Nocxium324,061
Mexallon496,173
Pyerite1,332,577
Tritanium1,660,723Source craft duration: 20 hours per batch.
Prerequisites and conditions
- ME 0 · base materials
- Blueprint and skills required
Blueprint skill requirements
- Industry · level 1
- Capital Ship Construction · level 1