Rabisu
Manufacturing
Rabisu
1 per batch · Manufacturing facility
Recipe route: Rabisu
How to make Rabisu
- Gather the ingredients
For one batch, gather 12 R.A.M.- Starship Tech, 23 Antimatter Reactor Unit, 75 Construction Blocks, 75 Fusion Thruster, 90 Morphite, 150 Linear Shield Emitter, 263 Radar Sensor Cluster, 322 Megacyte, 750 Tesseract Capacitor Unit, 1,280 Zydrine, 1,800 Nanoelectrical Microprocessor, 2,250 Tungsten Carbide Armor Plate, 2,562 Nocxium, 10,397 Isogen, 43,364 Mexallon, 165,622 Pyerite, 659,871 Tritanium.
- Use the required station
Use Manufacturing facility.
- Make the output
Run one recipe batch to produce 1 Rabisu. The recorded craft time is 240,000 seconds per batch. Check the prerequisites and source version below.
Recipe & ingredients
Megacyte322
Zydrine1,280
Nocxium2,562
Isogen10,397
Mexallon43,364
Pyerite165,622
Tritanium659,871Source craft duration: 66.7 hours per batch.
Prerequisites and conditions
- ME 0 · base materials
- Blueprint and skills required
Blueprint skill requirements
- Industry · level 1