Standup Arcing Vorton Projector I
Manufacturing
Standup Arcing Vorton Projector I
1 per batch · Manufacturing facility
Recipe route: Standup Arcing Vorton Projector I
How to make Standup Arcing Vorton Projector I
- Gather the ingredients
For one batch, gather 24,000 Megacyte, 56,000 Zydrine, 120,000 Nocxium, 640,000 Isogen, 5,600,000 Mexallon, 16,000,000 Pyerite, 80,000,000 Tritanium.
- Use the required station
Use Manufacturing facility.
- Make the output
Run one recipe batch to produce 1 Standup Arcing Vorton Projector I. The recorded craft time is 72,000 seconds per batch. Check the prerequisites and source version below.
Recipe & ingredients
Megacyte24,000
Zydrine56,000
Nocxium120,000
Isogen640,000
Mexallon5,600,000
Pyerite16,000,000
Tritanium80,000,000Source craft duration: 20 hours per batch.
Prerequisites and conditions
- ME 0 · base materials
- Blueprint and skills required
Blueprint skill requirements
- Outpost Construction · level 1