Standup Market Hub I
Manufacturing
Standup Market Hub I
1 per batch · Manufacturing facility
Recipe route: Standup Market Hub I
How to make Standup Market Hub I
- Gather the ingredients
For one batch, gather 45 Integrity Response Drones, 45 Nano-Factory, 45 Recursive Computing Module, 45 Self-Harmonizing Power Core, 45 Wetware Mainframe, 90 Broadcast Node, 90 Organic Mortar Applicators, 90 Sterile Conduits, 3,750 Megacyte, 8,750 Zydrine, 18,750 Nocxium, 100,000 Isogen, 875,000 Mexallon, 2,500,000 Pyerite, 12,500,000 Tritanium.
- Use the required station
Use Manufacturing facility.
- Make the output
Run one recipe batch to produce 1 Standup Market Hub I. The recorded craft time is 72,000 seconds per batch. Check the prerequisites and source version below.
Recipe & ingredients
Megacyte3,750
Zydrine8,750
Nocxium18,750
Isogen100,000
Mexallon875,000
Pyerite2,500,000
Tritanium12,500,000Source craft duration: 20 hours per batch.
Prerequisites and conditions
- ME 0 · base materials
- Blueprint and skills required
Blueprint skill requirements
- Outpost Construction · level 1