Standup Supercapital Shipyard I
Manufacturing
Standup Supercapital Shipyard I
1 per batch · Manufacturing facility
Recipe route: Standup Supercapital Shipyard I
How to make Standup Supercapital Shipyard I
- Gather the ingredients
For one batch, gather 45 Wetware Mainframe, 65 Broadcast Node, 65 Recursive Computing Module, 65 Self-Harmonizing Power Core, 75 Integrity Response Drones, 90 Sterile Conduits, 140 Nano-Factory, 150 Organic Mortar Applicators, 6,500 Megacyte, 8,000 Zydrine, 20,000 Nocxium, 100,000 Isogen, 1,300,000 Mexallon, 5,600,000 Pyerite, 15,000,000 Tritanium.
- Use the required station
Use Manufacturing facility.
- Make the output
Run one recipe batch to produce 1 Standup Supercapital Shipyard I. The recorded craft time is 92,000 seconds per batch. Check the prerequisites and source version below.
Recipe & ingredients
Megacyte6,500
Zydrine8,000
Nocxium20,000
Isogen100,000
Mexallon1,300,000
Pyerite5,600,000
Tritanium15,000,000Source craft duration: 25.6 hours per batch.
Prerequisites and conditions
- ME 0 · base materials
- Blueprint and skills required
Blueprint skill requirements
- Outpost Construction · level 1