Tactical Capsuleer Recloner
Manufacturing
Tactical Capsuleer Recloner
1 per batch · Manufacturing facility
Recipe route: Tactical Capsuleer Recloner
How to make Tactical Capsuleer Recloner
- Gather the ingredients
For one batch, gather 215 Neocoms, 250 Camera Drones, 3,150 Biomass, 3,960 Zydrine, 5,375 Megacyte, 14,360 Nocxium, 78,698 Isogen, 314,889 Mexallon, 912,700 Pyerite, 3,143,618 Tritanium.
- Use the required station
Use Manufacturing facility.
- Make the output
Run one recipe batch to produce 1 Tactical Capsuleer Recloner. The recorded craft time is 54,000 seconds per batch. Check the prerequisites and source version below.
Recipe & ingredients
Zydrine3,960
Megacyte5,375
Nocxium14,360
Isogen78,698
Mexallon314,889
Pyerite912,700
Tritanium3,143,618Source craft duration: 15 hours per batch.
Prerequisites and conditions
- ME 0 · base materials
- Blueprint and skills required
Blueprint skill requirements
- Industry · level 1