Vindicator
Manufacturing
Vindicator
1 per batch · Manufacturing facility
Recipe route: Vindicator
How to make Vindicator
- Gather the ingredients
For one batch, gather 1 Core Temperature Regulator, 120 Life Support Backup Unit, 160 Serpentis NET Resonator, 240 Auto-Integrity Preservation Seal, 4,800 Megacyte, 9,600 Zydrine, 36,000 Nocxium, 480,000 Isogen, 720,000 Mexallon, 4,800,000 Pyerite, 9,600,000 Tritanium.
- Use the required station
Use Manufacturing facility.
- Make the output
Run one recipe batch to produce 1 Vindicator. The recorded craft time is 18,000 seconds per batch. Check the prerequisites and source version below.
Recipe & ingredients
Megacyte4,800
Zydrine9,600
Nocxium36,000
Isogen480,000
Mexallon720,000
Pyerite4,800,000
Tritanium9,600,000Source craft duration: 5 hours per batch.
Prerequisites and conditions
- ME 0 · base materials
- Blueprint and skills required
Blueprint skill requirements
- Industry · level 1